Salmo Team Salmo Ice Feeder TSFE-63
Salmo Team Salmo Ice Feeder TSFE-63 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Salmo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Salmo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Salmo Team Salmo Ice Feeder TSFE-63
All prices 6 →Вудлище спінінгове Team Salmo Ice Feeder 64 см (Tsfe-63) | 868 ₴ |
Зимова вудка Salmo Team Ice Feeder 63 см, TSFE-63 | 868 ₴ |
Вудлище зимовий Team Salmo ICE FEEDER (TSFE-63) | 868 ₴ |
Зимовий вудилище Team Salmo ICE FEEDER 63 см (TSFE-63) | 868 ₴ |
Зимова вудка Salmo Team Ice Feeder 63 см (TSFE-63) | 868 ₴ |
Зимове вудилище Team Salmo ICE FEEDER 63 (TSFE-63) | 868 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →