from 633 ₴feeder / picker, plug, with rings, length 390 cm, casting 90 g, weight 202 g
from 2 052 ₴inertialess, spool 4000, spare spool, bearings 10 pcs, gear ratio 5.1 : 1, weight 240 g
from 3 158 ₴spinning, plug, with rings, length 237 cm, casting 5.5 g, weight 93 g
from 3 192 ₴spinning, plug, with rings, length 213 cm, casting 14 g, weight 106 g
from 3 024 ₴spinning, plug, with rings, length 198 cm, casting 8 g, weight 87 g
from 2 654 ₴spinning, plug, with rings, length 198 cm, casting 23 g, weight 104 g
from 2 755 ₴spinning, plug, with rings, length 213 cm, casting 8 g, weight 92 g
from 2 822 ₴spinning, plug, with rings, length 231 cm, casting 8 g, weight 99 g
from 2 158 ₴spinning, plug, with rings, length 198 cm, casting 8 g, weight 83 g
from 2 966 ₴spinning, plug, with rings, length 213 cm, casting 8 g, weight 92 g
from 4 144 ₴spinning, solid, with rings, length 213 cm, casting 14 g, weight 111 g
from 1 871 ₴spinning, solid, with rings, length 180 cm, casting 12 g, weight 98 g
from 1 996 ₴spinning, plug, with rings, length 187 cm, casting 22 g, weight 116 g
from 3 595 ₴spinning, plug, with rings, length 231 cm, casting 14 g, weight 118 g
from 2 015 ₴casting, solid, with rings, length 180 cm, casting 28 g, weight 114 g
from 4 200 ₴spinning, solid, with rings, length 213 cm, casting 18 g, weight 124 g
from 2 031 ₴spinning, solid, with rings, length 180 cm, casting 28 g, weight 103 g
from 2 688 ₴spinning, solid, with rings, length 213 cm, casting 28 g, weight 130 g
from 1 872 ₴spinning, plug, with rings, length 183 cm, casting 6 g, weight 78 g
from 1 008 ₴winter, plug, with rings, length 50 cm, weight 33 g