Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 10.4 2020 64 GB
Videos 27Photos 11 |
Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 10.4 2020 64 GB
32 GB / LTE64 GB
System:Android 10
Display Diagonal:10.4 "
Resolution:2000х1200 px
Memory size:64 GB, RAM 3 GB
CPU:Snapdragon 662
Camera:8 MP
Selfie camera:5 MP
Battery capacity:7040 mAh
Housing material:metal
Weight:476 g
All specifications
Specifications Galaxy Tab A7 10.4 2020 64GB
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Samsung 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Samsung.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
1 0 3 3 |
Having bought this gadget 2, it’s such a great design, I’m amazed at the new movies and series, and I turn on cartoons for the kids. Design, screen, sound There is not enough RAM, I would like at least 4 GB and the stored memory is also not enough, at least 64 GB Ігор: use Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 10.4 2020 32GB 4G more than year |
I read that one day after the purchase on the tablet you can see the light on the edges of the screen. Marriage. I didn’t have this, then I was spared, which spared me. Radiated early. Mensh lower for river robots appeared lighted up smuga. For two years they have grown to an over-receiving scale. Too bad. The previous Samsungs worked for me for 3-5 years, and do it for others Thin, elegant, swedish, memorable Flying screen less lower for r_k Julia Seaver (Kaya): use Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 10.4 2020 32GB few months |
I have been using it for more than a year for average use, more than even the office can fully use and surf the Internet without lags For this price category, excellent sound 4 full-fledged speakers, very loud, decent screen Very bad cameras would be better if they removed the main useless camera in principle and made the front camera better (the fact that a 15-year-old Nokia shoots better) not enough memory (I stuck a 64 GB flash drive and now everything is buzzing) Evgeniy Lindemann: use Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 10.4 2020 32GB 4G more than year |
3 out of 7 user review(s) shown
4 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 10.4 2020 configurations
Price for Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 10.4 2020 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 10.4 2020 32 GB | from 12 034 ₴ |
Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 10.4 2020 32 GB / LTE | from 13 877 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 10.4 2020 64 GB | from 10 241 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →