Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 Lite 32 GB
Videos 41Photos 8 |
A low-cost tablet from Samsung is primarily distinguished not only by its low price tag, but also by its compact size. This is the merit of a small 8.7-inch screen with a gesture-based menu that allows you to control the device with one hand. Of course, the display is framed by rather thick frames, which is typical for entry-level gadgets, but, nevertheless, the dimensions of the tablet are 212.5x124.7x8 mm, and the weight is about 370 g.
It is convenient to take such a baby with you to work or on trips, because it Easily fits in a bag or backpack. The case is made of metal, which increases strength and adds solidity to the model. Also among the pluses is stereo sound, which is more common in more expensive devices. Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 Lite is powered by Mediatek Helio P22T processor and Android operating system. The amount of memory is quite modest — 3 GB of RAM and 32 GB of internal storage, but you can expand the storage using a memory card with a maximum allowable volume of 1 TB. In addition, the tablet is equipped with a GPS module, an 8 MP main camera, a 2 MP front camera, a 5100 mAh battery and a 3.5 mm audio jack for connecting wired headphones.
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Samsung 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Samsung.
Buy Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 Lite 32 GB
All prices 55 →Планшет Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 Lite Wi-Fi 3/32Gb SM-T220 Gray SM-T220NZAASE | 5 399 ₴ |
Планшет Samsung Galaxy Tab А7 Lite 8.7" 3/32Gb Wi-Fi Grey (SM-T220NZAASEK) | 5 399 ₴ |
Планшет Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 Lite WiFi 3/32Gb Gray SM-T220NZAASEK | 5 399 ₴ |
Планшет Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 Lite 8.7" SM-T220 3/32GB Grey (SM-T220NZAASE | 5 399 ₴ |
Планшет Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 Lite 3/32GB Wi-Fi Gray (SM-T220NZAA) Ua | 4 851 ₴ |
1 2 2 1 |
Rather than worry about the Chinese competitors, I’d better think of paying an additional two thousand and getting a better model, because honestly it seems like a weak little bit for our generation, the RAM is at least 6GB, 8GB and the processor is very strong Ishiy Reliable layout of the tablet, metal case There is not enough effort, as of today 4GB of RAM will not be enough Сергій Теслюк: use Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 Lite 32GB more than year |
Not suitable for gambling. The camera is really bad. The kit includes a charging cable and a block. Garniy color and body. I’m already scratching the river, nothing has happened anywhere, everything is working. A very good model. Accepted on the dotik. During the period of use, the wires did not break anywhere. The battery lasts all day.
That's the best option for me The battery lasts for many hours, charges quickly There is no lechtarik. Shitty camera |
I took this tablet for games and watching movies, maybe I'm lucky who found a model with a terrible display
Here is the story of what happened We took the tablet, everything seems to be fine, immediately launched the game to understand how powerful this tablet is, when suddenly problems with the display started (the joystick stuck, this tablet did not even react to pressing) Now this device is a week old and the problems have started again (it only got worse) I write the name of the film like this to watch it. I already realized that this tablet is not for games, as the buttons have already begun to stick here I've always been okay with Samsung, but after that.... I can't forgive them Unfortunately, I can no longer return or sell this tablet, although I would very much like to Sound is normal Pretty good performance for the price, good sound Disgusting display, such a matrix 9kov: use Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 Lite 32GB less than month |
Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 Lite configurations
Price for Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 Lite |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 Lite 32 GB | from 3 985 ₴ | 55 offers | ||
Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 Lite 32 GB / LTE | from 4 550 ₴ | 54 offers | ||
Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 Lite 64 GB | from 4 845 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 Lite 64 GB / LTE | from 5 435 ₴ | 32 offers |