Samsung Galaxy Tab S6 Lite 10.4 2020 64 GB / LTE
Videos 14Photos 24 |
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Samsung 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Samsung.
Buy Samsung Galaxy Tab S6 Lite 10.4 2020 64 GB / LTE
All prices 21 →Samsung Galaxy Tab S6 Lite 10.4" 4/64GB LTE Grey (SM-P619NZAASEK) | 13 499 ₴ |
Samsung Galaxy Tab S6 Lite 10.4" 4/64GB LTE Grey (SM-P619NZAASEK) SM-P619N | 13 499 ₴ |
Планшети Samsung Galaxy Tab S6 Lite LTE 64GB Gray (SM-P619NZAASEK) | 12 192 ₴ |
Планшет Samsung Galaxy Tab S6 8/64 GB 4G LTE Blue (SM-P619NZBAXEO) SM-P619 | 17 406 ₴ |
Планшет Samsung Galaxy Tab S6 Lite P619 LTE Snapdragon Blue (SM-P619NZBAXE | 15 510 ₴ |
2 0 2 7 |
With the update to Android 12, the tablet stopped responding to finger touches. It would be a good tablet if it could be used. Or at least roll back to 11 android Samsung is obviously trying to force you to use the included screen protector, which stopped working for me after six months of use Nuttertools Chan: use Samsung Galaxy Tab S6 Lite 10.4 2020 64GB more than year |
Tablet horror! Exynos for 2021 does not pull even minecraft! (30fps minimum)!! Horror screen! My eyes hurt a lot! It's just a nightmare, not a tablet! Sound and more! Screen, processor!!! Ultra Maks: use Samsung Galaxy Tab S6 Lite 10.4 2020 64GB few months |
Does not lag, there is a convenient stylus, stereo speakers with good sound, user-friendly interface. S-pen, good iron No spare S-pen tips use Samsung Galaxy Tab S6 Lite 10.4 2020 64GB less than month |
With a tablet, it is not necessary to sit at the table all day: it successfully solves some work issues and helps you study without getting up from the couch. In addition, the device, in the manner of the Samsung Galaxy Tab S6 Lite 10.4 2020, is playing the role of a reader and a means of consuming multimedia content.
Lite version
The S6 Lite model was released in the role of a slightly simplified version of the usual “six”. It installed a screen based on a 10.4-inch diagonal dimension with a resolution of 2000x1200 pixels and a completely ordinary set of "iron" components (a homegrown Exynos 9611 chipset paired with 4/64 GB of memory). In synthetic tests, the hardware of the tablet shows average results (about 180K points in AnTuTu). However, in reality, the gadget handles with everyday tasks, and with voracious games like Pubg Mobile (albeit not at maximum graphics settings).
Freedom of creativity
Out of the box, the tablet comes with an S Pen. The stylus is useful for taking notes, drawing, working in photo and video editors. You will have to use it sparingly, since there are no spare nibs for the pen in the standard configuration of the device. An additional trump card in the model's sleeve is vociferous AKG stereo speakers in the amount of 2 pcs. (versus four for the base S6 tablet).
Long battery life
Works Samsung Galaxy Tab S6 Lite running Android 10 interface OneUI 2.0. The cameras on board are designed purely for video communication. Well, as a pleasant bonus, the owner of the tablet receives an LTE module. The icing on the cake is the accelerated charging procedure for the 7040 mAh battery. “Refills” to a full tank are enough for her for about 10 hours of screen activity in video player mode.
Samsung Galaxy Tab S6 Lite 10.4 2020 configurations
Price for Samsung Galaxy Tab S6 Lite 10.4 2020 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samsung Galaxy Tab S6 Lite 10.4 2020 64 GB | from 8 648 ₴ | 58 offers | ||
Samsung Galaxy Tab S6 Lite 10.4 2020 64 GB / LTE | from 12 192 ₴ | 21 offer |