Samsung QE-65QN800B 65 " (QE65QN800BTXXU)
Photos 10 |
Samsung QE-65QN800B 65 "
Screen:65 ", 7680x4320 px, 60 Hz, ids 4900 fps, Mini LED
Picture:FreeSync, HDR, brightness enhancement
Multimedia:T2 tuner, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, Subwoofer
Controls:voice, assistant
Which TV panel is the best? And which one is perfect in terms of price and quality?We study the pros and cons of modern TV panels
How to choose a TV diagonal and resolution for your room?Is it always worth taking a larger TV? Perhaps 55" will be too much for a small room, but 32" is a perfect option?
All specifications
Buy Samsung QE-65QN800B 65 "
All prices 9 →Телевізор Samsung Neo QLED Mini LED 8K 65QN800B (QE65QN800BUXUA) QE65QN800Неймовірний колір і контраст у 8K Технологія Quantum Matrix Pro - Надвисокий контраст у 8К Процесор Neural Quantum 8К - З... moreображення 8К на основі штучного інтелекту Дизайн Infinity One - Абсолютна краса у мінімалізмі Dolby Atmos - Вражаючий об'ємний звук з додатковими динаміками Технологія Quantum Matrix Pro Нова еволюція Neo QLED 8K починається з технології локального затемнення, яка дуже точно керує нашими фірмовими мікроскопічними світлодіодами Quantum Mini LED. Оцініть надзвичайну чіткість деталей, виражених як у найтемніших, так і найсвітліших сценах, завдяки додатковим зонам затемнення, яких у 1,5 більше, ніж у звичайної технології Quantum Matrix. Процесор Neural Quantum 8К Удосконалений мультиінтелекту Official partner Samsung Moyo.ua (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report | 102 999 ₴ |
Телевізор SAMSUNG Neo QLED Mini LED 8K 65QN800B (QE65QN800BUXUA)Доставка по Киеву! Доставка на склад "Новой Почты" от 35 грн (Все Включено)! Адресная доставка в областной центр - 55 грн! Оп... moreлата при получении! Оплата банковскими картами! Продажа по безналу с НДС! Repka.ua5 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 102 999 ₴ |
Телевізор SAMSUNG Neo QLED Mini LED 8K 65QN800B (QE65QN800BUXUA) | 102 999 ₴ |
Samsung QE-65QN800Bп»їМодельний рік 2022 Діагональ екрану 65” Smart TV + Проце... moreссор Samsung Quantum 8K Роздільна здатність екрану 7680 x 4320 Покриття Глянцеве (антивідблисков I-sklad.com.ua3 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 72 080 ₴ |
SAMSUNG QE65QN800BРозмір діагонал Strongmart.com.ua2 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: 12 month from store Report | 73 520 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Series Samsung QN8xx (NeoQLED, 8K, sound system)Compare using chart →
from 59 000 ₴
65 ", 8K, 120 Hz, QLED, FALD, HDR10+, FreeSync, Samsung Quantum 8K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 89 000 ₴
75 ", 8K, 120 Hz, QLED, FALD, HDR10+, FreeSync, Samsung Quantum 8K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 150 000 ₴
85 ", 8K, 120 Hz, QLED, FALD, HDR10+, FreeSync, Samsung Quantum 8K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 70 900 ₴
65 ", 8K, 60 Hz, ids 4900 fps, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, Samsung Quantum 8K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 77 000 ₴
75 ", 8K, 60 Hz, ids 4900 fps, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, Samsung Quantum 8K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 52 407 ₴
65 ", 8K, 60 Hz, ids 4800 fps, QLED, HDR10+, FreeSync, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 127 215 ₴
85 ", 8K, 120 Hz, ids 4900 fps, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, Samsung Quantum 8K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 84 337 ₴
65 ", 8K, 120 Hz, ids 4500 fps, QLED, FALD, HDR10+, FreeSync, Samsung Quantum 8K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 70 000 ₴
65 ", 8K, 120 Hz, ids 4900 fps, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, Samsung Quantum 8K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 168 000 ₴
85 ", 8K, 60 Hz, ids 4800 fps, QLED, HDR10+, FreeSync, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 215 999 ₴
82 ", 8K, 120 Hz, ids 4600 fps, QLED, FALD, HDR10+, FreeSync, Samsung Quantum 8K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 76 980 ₴
65 ", 8K, 100 Hz, QLED, FALD, HDR10+, FreeSync, Samsung Quantum 8K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 110 970 ₴
75 ", 8K, 100 Hz, QLED, FALD, HDR10+, FreeSync, Samsung Quantum 8K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 157 710 ₴
85 ", 8K, 100 Hz, QLED, FALD, HDR10+, FreeSync, Samsung Quantum 8K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 135 000 ₴
85 ", 8K, 60 Hz, ids 4800 fps, QLED, HDR10+, FreeSync, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 86 020 ₴
75 ", 8K, 120 Hz, ids 4900 fps, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, Samsung Quantum 8K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 72 000 ₴
65 ", 8K, 60 Hz, ids 4800 fps, QLED, HDR10+, FreeSync, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 105 750 ₴
75 ", 8K, 60 Hz, ids 4800 fps, QLED, HDR10+, FreeSync, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 195 518 ₴
75 ", 8K, 120 Hz, ids 4500 fps, QLED, FALD, HDR10+, FreeSync, Samsung Quantum 8K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 84 830 ₴
75 ", 8K, 60 Hz, ids 4800 fps, QLED, HDR10+, FreeSync, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
AccessoriesAll accessories for Samsung QE-65QN800B →
Samsung QE-65QN800B configurations
Price for Samsung QE-65QN800B |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samsung QE-65QN800B 65 " | from 70 900 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Samsung QE-75QN800B 75 " | from 77 000 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Samsung QE-85QN800B 85 " | from 168 040 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 57 800 ₴
65 ", 8K, 60 Hz, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, Samsung Quantum 8K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 84 320 ₴
65 ", 8K, 60 Hz, ids 4900 fps, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 52 407 ₴
65 ", 8K, 60 Hz, ids 4800 fps, QLED, HDR10+, FreeSync, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 7 149 ₴
32 ", 60 Hz, Wi-Fi, Chromecast, LAN, voice control, assistant, air gun, T2 tuner
from 35 730 ₴
48 ", 4K, 100 Hz, OLED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, LG α 9 Gen 6, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, air gun, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 22 910 ₴
43 ", 4K, 120 Hz, HDR10+, Dolby Vision, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Philips P5 Perfect Picture, Google TV, Wi-Fi, Chromecast, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 11 599 ₴
43 ", 4K, 50 Hz, Direct LED, HDR10+, 4K upscaling, Samsung Crystal 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner
from 12 799 ₴
43 ", 4K, 60 Hz, ids 3100 fps, QLED, HDR10+, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Google TV, Wi-Fi, Chromecast, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner
from 18 300 ₴
55 ", 4K, 60 Hz, QLED, Direct Dual LED, HDR10+, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner
from 12 720 ₴
43 ", 4K, 60 Hz, Direct LED, HDR10, 4K upscaling, LG α 5 Gen 6, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, air gun
from 12 599 ₴
43 ", 4K, 60 Hz, HDR10, Dolby Vision, Google TV, Wi-Fi, Chromecast, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner
from 12 540 ₴
43 ", 4K, 60 Hz, HDR10, 4K upscaling, LG α 5 Gen 6, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, air gun