Samsung QE-75QN95B 75 "
Screen:75 ", 3840x2160 px, 120 Hz, Mini LED
Picture:4K upscaling, HDR
Multimedia:T2 tuner, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, Subwoofer
Controls:voice, assistant
Which TV panel is the best? And which one is perfect in terms of price and quality?We study the pros and cons of modern TV panels
How to choose a TV diagonal and resolution for your room?Is it always worth taking a larger TV? Perhaps 55" will be too much for a small room, but 32" is a perfect option?
All specifications
Buy Samsung QE-75QN95B 75 "
All prices 6 →Samsung QE75QN95Bп»їМодельний рік2022Діагонал I-sklad.com.ua3 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 89 900 ₴ |
SAMSUNG QE75QN95BРозмір діагонал Strongmart.com.ua2 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: 12 month from store Report | 93 380 ₴ |
Samsung Samsung QE75QN95B | 90 750 ₴ |
Телевізор Samsung QE75QN95B | 88 000 ₴ |
Телевізор Samsung QE75QN95BРозмір діагоналі 75 " Операційна система Smart TV (власна система) Процесор Samsung Quantum 4K Дисплей Матриця *VA Тип підсві... moreчування Mini LED Покриття екрана глянцеве (антивідблисков Oleole.com.uaLess than year (Kovel) On order Report | 96 799 ₴ |
Телевізор Samsung QE75QN95B | 101 680 ₴ On order Show Conditions |
Series Samsung QN9x (NeoQLED, mini LED, sound system)Compare using chart →
from 35 000 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 29 230 ₴
43 ", 4K, 120 Hz, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 46 000 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 41 000 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, ids 4600 fps, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 51 000 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 33 510 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, ids 4600 fps, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 44 000 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, ids 4600 fps, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 42 500 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 37 000 ₴
50 ", 4K, 120 Hz, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 66 568 ₴
75 ", 4K, 120 Hz, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 95 560 ₴
75 ", 4K, 120 Hz, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 56 420 ₴
75 ", 4K, 120 Hz, ids 4600 fps, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 65 500 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 30 960 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, ids 4600 fps, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 38 910 ₴
75 ", 4K, 120 Hz, ids 4600 fps, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 61 500 ₴
75 ", 4K, 120 Hz, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 25 100 ₴
43 ", 4K, 120 Hz, ids 4500 fps, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 38 500 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 46 980 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, ids 4500 fps, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 120 000 ₴
85 ", 4K, 120 Hz, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
AccessoriesAll accessories for Samsung QE-75QN95B →
Samsung QE-75QN95B configurations
Price for Samsung QE-75QN95B |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samsung QE-55QN95B 55 " | from 38 500 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Samsung QE-65QN95B 65 " | from 49 800 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Samsung QE-75QN95B 75 " | from 88 000 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Samsung QE-85QN95B 85 " | from 116 490 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 84 990 ₴
75 ", 4K, 120 Hz, ids 4600 fps, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 7 149 ₴
32 ", 60 Hz, Wi-Fi, Chromecast, LAN, voice control, assistant, air gun, T2 tuner
from 35 730 ₴
48 ", 4K, 100 Hz, OLED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, LG α 9 Gen 6, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, air gun, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 22 910 ₴
43 ", 4K, 120 Hz, HDR10+, Dolby Vision, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Philips P5 Perfect Picture, Google TV, Wi-Fi, Chromecast, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 11 599 ₴
43 ", 4K, 50 Hz, Direct LED, HDR10+, 4K upscaling, Samsung Crystal 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner
from 12 799 ₴
43 ", 4K, 60 Hz, ids 3100 fps, QLED, HDR10+, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Google TV, Wi-Fi, Chromecast, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner
from 18 300 ₴
55 ", 4K, 60 Hz, QLED, Direct Dual LED, HDR10+, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner
from 12 720 ₴
43 ", 4K, 60 Hz, Direct LED, HDR10, 4K upscaling, LG α 5 Gen 6, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, air gun
from 12 599 ₴
43 ", 4K, 60 Hz, HDR10, Dolby Vision, Google TV, Wi-Fi, Chromecast, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner
from 12 540 ₴
43 ", 4K, 60 Hz, HDR10, 4K upscaling, LG α 5 Gen 6, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, air gun
from 34 000 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, FALD, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony X1, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI