Samsung QM43B 43 " (LH43QMBEPGCXEN)
Videos 1Photos 10 |
Samsung QM43B 43 "
Screen size:43 "
Resolution:3840x2160 (16:9)
Panel:*VA, response 8 ms
Frequency:75 Hz
Contrast:4 000:1
Brightness:500 cd/m²
Connectors:HDMI, DisplayPort, LAN
43" display based on Samsung's Quantum Processor 4K processor and Tizen 6.5 operating system with built-in Wi-Fi and Bluetooth modules. Built-in memory: 16 GB.
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Samsung QM43B 43 "
All prices 7 →РК монітор Samsung QM43B (LH43QMBEPGCXEN) | 29 918 ₴ |
Монітор Samsung QM43B (LH43QMBEPGCXEN) | 28 946 ₴ |
Samsung QM43B (LH43QMBEPGCXEN) | 28 240 ₴ |
Samsung QM43B (LH43QMBEPGCXEN) | 28 946 ₴ |
Samsung QM43B (LH43QMBEPGCXEN) | 29 652 ₴ |
РК монітор Samsung QM43B (LH43QMBEPGCXEN) | 29 908 ₴ |
ЖК монитор Samsung QM43B (LH43QMBEPGCXEN) | 29 914 ₴ |
Video reviews
Samsung QM43B configurations
Price for Samsung QM43B |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samsung QM43B 43 " | from 28 240 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Samsung QM65B 65 " | from 53 440 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Samsung QM75B 75 " | from 73 440 ₴ | 4 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →