Samsung UE-43AU8000 43 " (UA43AU8000KXXT)
Videos 1Photos 8 |
A discreet TV with a medium-sized diagonal screen that is stretched from edge to opposite edge by 43". The model has a display with a resolution of 4K (3840x2160 pixels), support for HDR10+ image wide dynamic range technology, branded "improvers" of colour and contrast (Dynamic Crystal Colour and Contrast Enhancer, respectively). Scaling content in 4K and image processing in general is occupied by a powerful Samsung Crystal Processor 4K processor.
The sound is provided by two medium power speakers (2 x 10 W) with Dolby Digital Plus decoding. Also, the model is equipped with a digital TV tuner for receiving on-air broadcasts (DVB-T2), a full-fledged Smart TV system on a substrate from a home-grown Tizen operating system, and the necessary range of wired interfaces and wireless connections. The level of viewer interaction with the TV is brought to a new qualitative level thanks to the possibility of dialogue with the virtual assistants Google Assistant, Amazon Alexa or Bixby.
Buy Samsung UE-43AU8000 43 "
Телевізор Samsung 43AU8000 (UE43AU8000UXUA) UE43AU8000UXUA | 16 999 ₴ |
Телевізор SAMSUNG 43AU8000 (UE43AU8000UXUA) | 16 999 ₴ |
Samsung UE43AU8000 | 15 000 ₴ |
I took it exclusively for the Apple TV 4K prefix. Slim design, clear interface Missing alksily: use Samsung UE-43AU8000 less than month |
Samsung UE-43AU8000 configurations
Price for Samsung UE-43AU8000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samsung UE-43AU8000 43 " | from 15 000 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Samsung UE-50AU8000 50 " | from 14 370 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Samsung UE-55AU8000 55 " | from 12 130 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Samsung UE-65AU8000 65 " | from 24 070 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Samsung UE-75AU8000 75 " | from 38 630 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Samsung UE-85AU8000 85 " | from 59 999 ₴ | 8 offers |