Sandberg Outdoor Solar Powerbank 10000 (420-53)
Videos 1Photos 9 | 3 099 ₴ Buy! Powerbank SANDBERG Outdoor 10000 mAh USB Type-C Black (420-53)FOXTROT.UAOfficial partner Sandberg (Kyiv) Warranty: 36 month manufacturer Report |
Sandberg Outdoor Solar Powerbank 10000 |
|
Shockproof, dustproof, water protection IP54.
How to choose powerbank: tips, tricks and useful life hacksDetailed guide on choosing powerbank battery for different application purposes
Question-answer: everything you wanted to know about power banks10 Common Questions and Detailed Answers for External Batteries
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sandberg 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sandberg.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Sandberg Outdoor Solar Powerbank 10000 configurations
Price for Sandberg Outdoor Solar Powerbank 10000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sandberg Outdoor Solar Powerbank 10000 | from 3 099 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Sandberg Outdoor Solar Powerbank 16000 | from 689 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Sandberg Outdoor Solar Powerbank 24000 | from 1 639 ₴ | 21 offer |
SimilarCompare using chart →