Sandberg Saver Powerbank 20000 (320-42)
Photos 3 |
Sandberg Saver Powerbank 20000 10000 mAh20000 mAh |
|
How to choose powerbank: tips, tricks and useful life hacksDetailed guide on choosing powerbank battery for different application purposes
Question-answer: everything you wanted to know about power banks10 Common Questions and Detailed Answers for External Batteries
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sandberg 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sandberg.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sandberg Saver Powerbank 20000
Внешний аккумулятор (павербанк) Sandberg Saver Powerbank 20000mAh (320-42) | 1 207 ₴ |
Sandberg Saver Powerbank 20000mAh (320-42) | 1 207 ₴ |
Powerbank SANDBERG Saver 2xUSB 2.4A Type-C 20000 mAh Black (320-42) | 1 899 ₴ |
Внешний аккумулятор (павербанк) Sandberg Saver Powerbank 20000mAh (320-42) | 1 207 ₴ |
Sandberg Saver Powerbank 20000 configurations
Price for Sandberg Saver Powerbank 20000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sandberg Saver Powerbank 10000 | from 297 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Sandberg Saver Powerbank 20000 | from 1 207 ₴ | 4 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →