Sandberg Urban Solar Powerbank 10000 (420-54)
Videos 1Photos 7 |
Sandberg Urban Solar Powerbank 10000 |
|
How to choose powerbank: tips, tricks and useful life hacksDetailed guide on choosing powerbank battery for different application purposes
Question-answer: everything you wanted to know about power banks10 Common Questions and Detailed Answers for External Batteries
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sandberg 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sandberg.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sandberg Urban Solar Powerbank 10000
All prices 17 →Батарея універсальна Sandberg Urban Solar 10000mAh (420-54) 420-54 | 525 ₴ |
Внешний аккумулятор (Power Bank) Sandberg Urban PD QC 3.0 10000 mAh, 2xUSB | 525 ₴ |
Sandberg Urban Solar 10000 mAh 18W (420-54) 420-54 | 609 ₴ |
Sandberg Urban Solar Powerbank 10000 mAh PD QC 3.0 420-54 | 629 ₴ |
Sandberg Urban PD QC 3.0 10000mAh (420-54) 420-54VW | 525 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Video reviews
SimilarCompare using chart →