Schneider Merten D-Life MTN4020-6520
Photos 3 | Outdated Product 3 129 ₴ Number of posts: 2; Mounting position: universal; Cutout shape: rectangular; External form: rectangular (straight lines); Material: plexiglass; Protection class IP: IP20; Size (mm): 90x163x12; |
Schneider Merten D-Life MTN4020-6520 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Schneider 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Schneider.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Schneider Merten D-Life MTN4020-6520 configurations
Price for Schneider Merten D-Life MTN4020-6520 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Schneider Merten D-Life MTN4020-6533 | from 454 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Schneider Merten D-Life MTN4020-6552 | from 2 414 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Schneider Merten D-Life MTN4020-6534 | from 425 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Schneider Merten D-Life MTN4020-6550 | from 2 414 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Schneider Merten D-Life MTN4020-6536 | from 424 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Schneider Merten D-Life MTN4020-6535 | from 150 ₴ | 3 offers |