Schneider Sedna SDN2710221 white
Schneider Sedna SDN2710221 |
|
2.1 A per socket, or 2 simultaneously at 1.05 A.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Schneider 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Schneider.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Schneider Sedna SDN2710221 white
Розетка USB Schneider Sedna біла SDN2710221 | 1 987 ₴ |
Розетка USB Schneider Electric Sedna 2.1 A Біла (SDN2710221) | 1 964 ₴ |
Розетка USB подвійна Білий Sedna Schneider Electric, SDN2710221 | 1 343 ₴ |
Schneider Sedna SDN2710221 configurations
Price for Schneider Sedna SDN2710221 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Schneider Sedna SDN2710268 bronze | from 2 182 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Schneider Sedna SDN2710270 graphite | from 2 182 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Schneider Sedna SDN2710223 ivory | from 1 919 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Schneider Sedna SDN2710260 silver | from 2 182 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Schneider Sedna SDN2710221 white | from 1 343 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →