Schneider Sedna SDN3000121 white
Videos 1Photos 2 |
Schneider Sedna SDN3000121 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Schneider 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Schneider.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Schneider Sedna SDN3000121 white
All prices 6 →Розетка зі шторками Schneider Electric Sedna з заземленням без рамки біла | 177 ₴ |
Розетка одномісна Schneider Sedna біла із заземленням SDN3000121 | 177 ₴ |
Розетка одинарная с заземлением и шторкой белая SE Sedna (SDN3000121) | 177 ₴ |
Розетка Schneider Electric Sedna із заземленням і захисними шторками Біла | 174 ₴ |
Розетка одинарна із заземленням та шторкою біла SE Sedna (SDN3000121) | 186 ₴ |
Розетка з ЗК і шторками Білий Sedna Schneider Electric, SDN3000121 | 171 ₴ |
Video reviews
Schneider Sedna SDN3000121 configurations
Price for Schneider Sedna SDN3000121 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Schneider Sedna SDN3000168 bronze | from 193 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Schneider Sedna SDN3000170 graphite | from 193 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Schneider Sedna SDN3000160 gray | from 193 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Schneider Sedna SDN3000123 ivory | from 171 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Schneider Sedna SDN3000121 white | from 171 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →