Schneider Sedna SDN4300123 ivory
Photos 6 |
Schneider Sedna SDN4300123 |
|
Unshielded (UTP).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Schneider 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Schneider.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Schneider Sedna SDN4300123 ivory
Розетка комп'ютерна Schneider Sedna RJ45 сл.к. SDN4300123 | 483 ₴ |
Schneider Electric Schneider Electric Sedna (SDN4300123) SDN4300123 | 477 ₴ |
Розетка одномісна Schneider Sedna кремова CAT5 SDN4300123 | 483 ₴ |
Телефонна розетка Schneider Electric Sedna RJ45 5e UTP Слонова кiстка (SDN | 477 ₴ |
Розетка комп'ютерна Слонова кістка Sedna Schneider Electric, SDN4300123 | 467 ₴ |
Schneider Sedna SDN4300123 configurations
Price for Schneider Sedna SDN4300123 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Schneider Sedna SDN4300168 bronze | from 526 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Schneider Sedna SDN4300170 graphite | from 526 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Schneider Sedna SDN4300123 ivory | from 467 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Schneider Sedna SDN4300160 silver | from 526 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Schneider Sedna SDN4300121 white | from 467 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →