Schneider Sedna SDN4300160 silver
Photos 6 |
Schneider Sedna SDN4300160 |
|
Unshielded (UTP).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Schneider 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Schneider.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Schneider Sedna SDN4300160 silver
Розетка комп'ютерна Schneider Sedna RJ45 алюміній SDN4300160 | 545 ₴ |
Розетка одномісна Schneider Sedna алюміній CAT5 SDN4300160 | 545 ₴ |
Розетка комп'ютерна Алюміній Sedna Schneider Electric, SDN4300160 | 526 ₴ |
Schneider Sedna SDN4300160 configurations
Price for Schneider Sedna SDN4300160 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Schneider Sedna SDN4300168 bronze | from 526 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Schneider Sedna SDN4300170 graphite | from 526 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Schneider Sedna SDN4300123 ivory | from 467 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Schneider Sedna SDN4300160 silver | from 526 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Schneider Sedna SDN4300121 white | from 467 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →