Schneider Unica Top MGU66.002.0M4
Expecting restock 2 014 ₴ Number of posts: 1; Mounting position: horizontal; External form: rectangular (straight lines); Material: thermoplastic (ABS plastic); Protection class IP: IP20; Protection class IK: IK01; Size (mm): 90х80х14; |
Schneider Unica Top MGU66.002.0M4 |
|
The colour of the decorative insert is aluminium.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Schneider 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Schneider.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Schneider Unica Top MGU66.002.0M4 configurations
Price for Schneider Unica Top MGU66.002.0M4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Schneider Unica Top MGU66.002.096 | from 747 ₴ |
Schneider Unica Top MGU66.002.093 | from 762 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Schneider Unica Top MGU66.002.0M4 | from 2 014 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Schneider Unica Top MGU66.002.010 | from 853 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Schneider Unica Top MGU66.002.039 | from 853 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Schneider Unica Top MGU66.002.097 | from 762 ₴ | 1 offer |