Sea-Land SL 70-08M
Outdated Product 19 115 ₴ Max. performance (L/h): 3000; Max. head (m): 54; Power consumption (W): 550; Country of origin: Italy; Dimensions (LxH): 98х608; |
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sea-Land 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sea-Land.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Sea-Land SL 70-08M configurations
Price for Sea-Land SL 70-08M |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sea-Land SL 70-10M | from 24 335 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Sea-Land SL 50-10M | from 22 594 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Sea-Land SL 70-15M | from 24 553 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Sea-Land SL 100-20M | from 32 636 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Sea-Land SL 50-15M | from 25 898 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Sea-Land SL 70-20M | from 28 857 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Sea-Land SL 200-75T | from 63 577 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Sea-Land SL 140-40T | from 41 921 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Sea-Land SL 100-30M | from 40 632 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Sea-Land SL 100-30T | from 38 025 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Sea-Land SL 50-20M | from 32 354 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Sea-Land SL 70-30M | from 36 427 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Sea-Land SL 70-30T | from 38 415 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Sea-Land SL 140-55T | from 63 663 ₴ | 2 offers |