Seagate One Touch HDD STKC4000400 4 TB
Videos 14Photos 7 |
Seagate STKC4000400 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Seagate 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Seagate.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Seagate One Touch HDD STKC4000400 4 TB
Зовнішній жорсткий диск 2.5" 4TB One Touch USB 3.2 Seagate (STKC4000403) S | 5 339 ₴ |
Seagate Зовнішній жорсткий диск 2.5" 4TB One Touch USB 3.2 Seagate (STKC40 | 5 339 ₴ |
Seagate 2.5" 4TB One Touch USB 3.2 (STKC4000402) STKC4000402 | 4 629 ₴ |
Seagate One Touch Portable 4TB USB 3.0 (STKC4000403) | 6 765 ₴ |
Seagate One Touch Portable 4TB USB 3.0 (STKC4000403) | 6 930 ₴ |
Video reviews
Seagate One Touch HDD STKC4000400 configurations
Price for Seagate One Touch HDD STKC4000400 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Seagate One Touch HDD STKB1000400 1 TB | from 2 199 ₴ | 34 offers | ||
Seagate One Touch HDD STKB2000400 2 TB | from 3 039 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Seagate One Touch HDD STKC4000400 4 TB | from 4 629 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Seagate One Touch HDD STKC5000400 5 TB | from 7 339 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →