Sencor SHD 6600W
Photos 4 |
Sencor SHD 6600W |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sencor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sencor.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sencor SHD 6600W
All prices 21 →Фен Sencor SHD 6600W | 749 ₴ |
Фен Sencor SHD 6600W SHD6600W | 779 ₴ |
Фен Sencor Shd 6600W | 978 ₴ |
SENCOR SHD 6600W | 690 ₴ |
Sencor SHD 6600W | 779 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
Colour options:
- Black and white
- Black with red
Sencor SHD 6600W configurations
Price for Sencor SHD 6600W |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sencor SHD 6600V | from 690 ₴ | 27 offers | ||
Sencor SHD 6600 | from 690 ₴ | 25 offers | ||
Sencor SHD 6600W | from 690 ₴ | 22 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →