Sencor SHD 6701RD
Photos 9 |
Sencor SHD 6701RD purple red |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sencor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sencor.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sencor SHD 6701RD
All prices 27 →Фен Sencor Shd 6701RD | 1 012 ₴ |
Фен Sencor SHD 6701RD | 799 ₴ |
Фен SENCOR SHD 6701RD (6542551) | 799 ₴ |
SENCOR SHD 6701RD | 790 ₴ |
Sencor SHD 6701RD 41007708 | 799 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Sencor SHD 6701RD configurations
Price for Sencor SHD 6701RD |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sencor SHD 6700VT | from 749 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Sencor SHD 6701RD | from 752 ₴ | 28 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →