Sencor SHD 7100BK
Photos 12 |
Sencor SHD 7100BK |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sencor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sencor.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sencor SHD 7100BK
All prices 22 →Фен Sencor SHD 7100BK | 949 ₴ |
Фен дорожній Sencor Shd 7100BK | 1 029 ₴ |
Sencor Фен SHD 7100BK (6736918) 41012455 | 799 ₴ |
SENCOR SHD 7100BK | 790 ₴ |
Фен SENCOR SHD 7100BK | 752 ₴ |
17 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →