Severin CP 3535
Severin CP 3535 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Severin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Severin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Severin CP 3535
Соковитискач Severin CP 3535 | 1 029 ₴ |
Соковижималка Severin СР 3535 (СР3535) СР3535 | 1 029 ₴ |
Severin Соковижималка Severin СР 3535 (СР3535) СР3535 | 1 029 ₴ |
Соковижималка Severin CP 3535 | 1 289 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →