Shell Helix HX7 5W-30 1 L
Shell Helix HX7 5W-30 1L 1 L4 L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shell 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shell.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shell Helix HX7 5W-30 1 L
SHELL Helix HX7 5W-30 (1л) | 314 ₴ |
Масло моторне напівсинтетичне 1л 5W-30 Helix HX7 SHELL, 550040292, / | 335 ₴ |
Моторна олива Shell Helix HX7 5W-30 1 л | 304 ₴ |
Моторне мастило Shell Helix HX7 5W-30 1 л (ТОВ-У503716) | 304 ₴ |
I pour this olive into the woman’s car. The cost is not very expensive, but it requires approvals. Our friends have a small mileage to transport children to school and kindergarten or sections, from time to time they covered 6-7 thousand km and this task is suitable for this olive miracle. packaging, country of manufacture, protection from particles, easy walking 6-7 thousand km in a mixed cycle no cons yet Романич: use Shell Helix HX7 5W-30 4L more than year |
Already 3 times I will pour my own olive, switching to it from a larger road of another virobnik. Qiu, having taken that, was recommended as a garnier budget option and after blowing it, he switched to it. price
tolerances good base 7-8 000 km nothing for me Евгений Войтович: use Shell Helix HX7 5W-30 4L more than year |
I fill it with oil in Aveo, stay 2 rocks. Garno oil has proven itself, I check rhubarb here once a month, stand on the spot. I try to keep the interval close to 8000 kilometers. I am not an expert, so I can evaluate the oil on a solid 4rku. virobnik
additives there are no minuses yet kovalew891: use Shell Helix HX7 5W-30 4L more than year |
Add Review
Shell Helix HX7 5W-30 configurations
Price for Shell Helix HX7 5W-30 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Shell Helix HX7 5W-30 1 L | from 304 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Shell Helix HX7 5W-30 4 L | from 561 ₴ | 10 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →