Shell Helix Hybrid 0W-20 5 L (550056725)
Shell Helix Hybrid 0W-20 5L 1 L5 L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shell 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shell.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shell Helix Hybrid 0W-20 5 L
Олива моторна синтетична SHELL Helix Ultra Hybrid 0W-20 5л (550056725) 550 | 1 971 ₴ |
SHELL 550056725 | 2 232 ₴ |
Моторна олія Shell Hybrid 0w/20 5л (73767) | 2 873 ₴ |
0 0 2 4 |
Women bought it from the USA and there, under approval, it was just the same lubricant as Shell Helix Hybrid 0W-20. We tried everything differently. We marveled at the original, but it’s important for us to know, without even thinking that there would be problems with it. Therefore, as an alternative to vidraz on several hundred stations and telephones, they were pleased with a replacement. Let us also marvel at what you show yourself. I hope this justifies the vainness. vidomy virobnik
є necessary precautions US vehicle approvals Евгений Войтович: use Shell Helix Hybrid 0W-20 5L few months |
I recently transferred to a new market from the USA, and according to the admissions there, they require just such an olive. The same options differ from other manufacturers, but the price will be higher, so you decide to settle on this as the best option. The first impression is OK, the packaging is stolen from the box, it’s quite easy to verify and buy the original olive oil, tse plus in Shell. Moreover, there is a price difference between both the expensive Olive and the budget Hx6. I generally recommend this Shell, as long as there are only positive impressions, I am confident that the mover already feels the norm. admission
Shell protection from diseases price Александр Бенковский: use Shell Helix Hybrid 0W-20 5L few months |
At the moment, the mileage on this olive is a little more than 5000 km, otherwise everything is ok, I filled it in after purchasing the Jeep. The first time I poured the original, but then they recommended this Shell on the jeep forum, otherwise it will be more expensive than for pennies + - the same thing, you should try it. Because of this, the engine runs really quieter when warming up and spins easier in the cold. Let’s marvel at how far this olive tree will show itself. tolerances, varity, additive package and base nope yet Дима Мушенко: use Shell Helix Hybrid 0W-20 1L few months |
3 out of 6 user review(s) shown
3 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Shell Helix Hybrid 0W-20 configurations
Price for Shell Helix Hybrid 0W-20 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Shell Helix Hybrid 0W-20 1 L | from 411 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Shell Helix Hybrid 0W-20 5 L | from 1 971 ₴ | 3 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →