Shell Helix Ultra Diesel 5W-40 4 L
Shell Helix Ultra Diesel 5W-40 4L 1 L4 L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shell 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shell.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shell Helix Ultra Diesel 5W-40 4 L
All prices 29 →Shell Helix Ultra Diesel 5W-40 (4л) | 2 743 ₴ |
Моторное масло SHELL Helix Ultra Diesel 5W-40 (4л.) 550040549 | 1 388 ₴ |
Олива моторна Shell Helix Diesel Ultra SAE 5W-40, 4л (4107460) | 1 360 ₴ |
Олива моторна синтетична SHELL Helix Ultra Diesel 5W-40 4л (550040549) 550 | 1 182 ₴ |
Олива моторна Shell Helix Diesel Ultra SAE 5W-40, 4л (4107460) | 1 360 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
I’m pouring a decal of rock into VW Shell Helix Ultra Diesel 5W-40, regeneration has become noticeably less, I didn’t have a moment to think that it could be such a difference between a great olive and sharpened diesel, I used to think that everything was marketing, but I tried it myself, I understood that tse not this way. If I rate it at 10 points, then I would rate it at 9/10. less regeneration
trohi quieter pratzyuzh dvigun in winter more easy cold start mute Иван Миронов: use Shell Helix Ultra Diesel 5W-40 4L more than year |
1 out of 2 user review(s) shown
1 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Shell Helix Ultra Diesel 5W-40 configurations
Price for Shell Helix Ultra Diesel 5W-40 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Shell Helix Ultra Diesel 5W-40 1 L | from 312 ₴ | 26 offers | ||
Shell Helix Ultra Diesel 5W-40 4 L | from 1 115 ₴ | 29 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →