Shell Rimula R5 E 10W-40 20 L
Shell Rimula R5 E 10W-40 20L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shell 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shell.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shell Rimula R5 E 10W-40 20 L
All prices 6 →Олива моторна Shell Rimula R5 E 10W-40, 20л (41071274629) | 5 608 ₴ |
Олива моторна Shell Rimula R5 E 10W-40, 20л (41071274629) | 5 608 ₴ |
Моторное масло Shell Rimula R5 E 10W-40 (20л.) AG-0038970 | 5 379 ₴ |
Олива моторна Shell Rimula R5 E 10W-40, 20л (41071274629) (550033235) 4107 | 5 608 ₴ |
SHELL Rimula R5 E 10W-40 (20л) | 5 230 ₴ |
Моторна олива Shell Rimula R5E 10W-40 20 л | 4 940 ₴ |
He worked in the Far North for 5 years as a driver of Mersedes-Benz 3341 Aktros and 5 years as a mechanic to repair the same Mercedes. On the first Mercedes, mileage is 280,000 km; on the second 460,000 km; on the third 112,000 km. When we received the second batch of merci 50pcs. the cars passed 50,000 km in their native oil and switched to Shell Rimula r5 10w-40. the first mileage before replacing 70,000 km is further three years (that is, somewhere up to 500,000-600000 km) replacement after 50,000 km and further after 30,000 km. From this batch of Mercedes, I met an engine that went 820000-915000km without repair in terribly difficult conditions, and even came across asshole drivers. They poured this oil (quietly0 into the Urals, Kamaz, UAZs, and so on. Not a single engine began to work worse - only better. Drivers stole this oil and poured it into cars of different brands at home, the effect is drop dead. super oil (unless of course it's a fake) no deposits on engine parts. The engine inside can be washed with Karcher or rinsed !!!!! solarium. The pressure keeps gut. Run at -40 gu. I don't think there are any downsides to this oil. use Shell Rimula R5 E 10W-40 20L month or more i recommend it should buy |
Add Review
SimilarCompare using chart →