Shimano Aernos AX Feeder 420-120 (ARNSAXLC120L)
Shimano Aernos AX Feeder 420-120 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimano Aernos AX Feeder 420-120
All prices 12 →Удилище фидерное Shimano Aernos AX 14’/4.20m max 120g (ARNSAXLC120L) | 6 380 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Aernos AX 14'/4.20m max 120g (ARNSAXLC120L) | 6 380 ₴ |
Удилище Shimano Aernos AX 14'/4.20m max 120g (ARNSAXLC120L) ARNSAXLC120L | 6 380 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Aernos AX 14'/4.20m max 120g (ARNSAXLC120L) ARNSAXLC120L | 6 380 ₴ |
Shimano Вудилище Shimano Aernos AX 14'/4.20m max 120g (ARNSAXLC120L) ARNSA | 6 380 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →