Shimano Aernos AX Feeder 420-150 (ARNSAXLC150)
Shimano Aernos AX Feeder 420-150 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimano Aernos AX Feeder 420-150
All prices 11 →Удилище фидерное Shimano Aernos AX 14’/4.20m max 150g (ARNSAXLC150) | 6 560 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Aernos AX 14'/4.20m max 150g (ARNSAXLC150) | 6 560 ₴ |
Удилище Shimano Aernos AX 14'/4.20m max 150g (ARNSAXLC150) ARNSAXLC150 | 6 560 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Aernos AX 14'/4.20m max 150g (ARNSAXLC150) ARNSAXLC150 | 6 560 ₴ |
Shimano Вудилище Shimano Aernos AX 14'/4.20m max 150g (ARNSAXLC150) ARNSAX | 6 560 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →