Shimano FX XT 240MH (FXXT24MH)
Shimano FX XT 240MH |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimano FX XT 240MH
All prices 16 →Спининговое удилище Shimano Fx Xt 240MH 2.40m 14-40g | 1 545 ₴ |
Спиннинг Shimano FX XT 240MH 2.40m 14-40g (FXXT24MH) | 1 550 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano FX XT 240MH 2.40m 14-40g (FXXT24MH) | 1 578 ₴ |
Удилище Shimano FX XT 240MH 2.40m 14-40g (FXXT24MH) FXXT24MH | 1 550 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano FX XT 240MH 2.40m 14-40g (FXXT24MH) FXXT24MH | 1 550 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →