Shimano Nexave 610MFE (NEX610MFE)
Shimano Nexave 610MFE |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimano Nexave 610MFE
All prices 14 →Спининговое удилище Shimano Nexave 610M (EVA) 2.08m 7-35g | 3 490 ₴ |
Спиннинг Shimano Nexave (EVA) 610M 2.08m 7-35g (NEX610MFE) | 3 490 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Nexave 610M (EVA) 2.08m 7-35g (NEX610MFE) | 3 490 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Nexave 610M (EVA) 2.08m 7-35g (NEX610MFE) NEX610MFE | 3 490 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Nexave 610M (EVA) 2.08m 7-35g (NEX610MFE) NEX610MFE | 3 490 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →