Shimano Nexave 70MHFE (NEX70MHFE)
Shimano Nexave 70MHFE |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimano Nexave 70MHFE
All prices 9 →Спининговое удилище Shimano Nexave 70M (EVA) 2.13m 14-42g | 3 700 ₴ |
Спиннинг Shimano Nexave (EVA) 70M 2.13m 14-42g (NEX70MHFE) | 3 700 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Nexave 70M (EVA) 2.13m 14-42g (NEX70MHFE) | 3 700 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Nexave 70M (EVA) 2.13m 14-42g (NEX70MHFE) NEX70MHFE | 3 700 ₴ |
Shimano Вудилище Shimano Nexave 70M (EVA) 2.13m 14-42g (NEX70MHFE) NEX70MH | 3 700 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →