Shimano Sedona FI 8000 (SE8000FI)
Videos 1Photos 5 |
Shimano Sedona FI 8000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimano Sedona FI 8000
All prices 25 →Катушка Shimano Sedona 8000 FI 3+1BB (SE8000FI) | 5 040 ₴ |
Котушка Shimano Sedona 8000 FI 3+1BB (SE8000FI) | 5 040 ₴ |
Катушка Shimano Sedona 8000 FI 3+1BB (SE8000FI) SE8000FI | 5 040 ₴ |
Котушка Shimano Sedona 8000 FI 3+1BB (SE8000FI) SE8000FI | 5 040 ₴ |
Катушка Shimano Sedona 8000 FI 3+1BB 2266.72.38 | 5 040 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →