Shimano Sephia BB C3000S (5SF26E030)
Shimano Sephia BB C3000S |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimano Sephia BB C3000S
All prices 21 →Катушка рыболовная Катушка Shimano Sephia Bb C3000S 5+1BB 5.0:1 (2266.27.5 | 8 200 ₴ |
Катушка Shimano Sephia BB C3000S 5+1BB (51SF26E030A) | 8 200 ₴ |
Котушка Shimano Sephia BB C3000S 5+1BB 5.01 (51SF26E030A) | 8 200 ₴ |
Катушка Shimano Sephia BB C3000S 5+1BB 5.01 (51SF26E030A) 51SF26E030A | 8 200 ₴ |
Shimano Котушка Shimano Sephia BB C3000S 5+1BB 5.01 (51SF26E030A) 51SF26E0 | 8 200 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →