Shimano Sonora Boat Quiver 150 (SONBTQ150)
Shimano Sonora Boat Quiver 150 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimano Sonora Boat Quiver 150
All prices 6 →Вудилище Shimano Sonora Boat Quiver 1.50m 50-150g (SONBTQ150) | 1 048 ₴ |
Удилище Shimano Sonora Boat Quiver 1.50m 50-150g (SONBTQ150) SONBTQ150 | 873 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Sonora Boat Quiver 1.50m 50-150g (SONBTQ150) SONBTQ150 | 873 ₴ |
Shimano Вудилище Shimano Sonora Boat Quiver 1.50m 50-150g (SONBTQ150) SONB | 873 ₴ |
Вудлище Shimano Sonora Boat Quiver 1.50m 50-150g (SONBTQ150) | 1 032 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Sonora Boat Quiver 1.50m 50-150g (SONBTQ150) | 1 287 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →