Shimano Tribal TX-A Spod 12500 (TXAS12500)
Shimano Tribal TX-A Spod 12500 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimano Tribal TX-A Spod 12500
All prices 10 →Карповое удилище Shimano Tribal TX-A Spod 12' 500 | 4 474 ₴ |
Удилище карповое Shimano Tribal TX-A Spod 12’/3.66m 5.0lbs (TXAS12500) | 4 490 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Tribal Carp TX-A Spod 12'/3.66m 5.0lbs (TXAS12500) | 4 490 ₴ |
Удилище Shimano Tribal Carp TX-A Spod 12'/3.66m 5.0lbs (TXAS12500) TXAS125 | 4 490 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Tribal Carp TX-A Spod 12'/3.66m 5.0lbs (TXAS12500) TXAS12 | 4 490 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →