Shimano Vengeance CX Spinning 270HC (SVCX27HC)
Shimano Vengeance CX Spinning 270HC |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimano Vengeance CX Spinning 270HC
All prices 12 →Спининговое удилище Shimano Vengeance Cx 270H 2.70m 20-50g Cork | 2 360 ₴ |
Спиннинг Shimano Vengeance CX (Cork) 270H 2.70m 20-50g (SVCX27HC) | 2 360 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Vengeance CX 270H 2.70m 20-50g Cork (SVCX27HC) | 2 360 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Vengeance CX 270H 2.70m 20-50g Cork (SVCX27HC) SVCX27HC | 2 360 ₴ |
Спининговое удилище Shimano Vengeance CX (Cork) 270H 2.70m 20-50g 2266.28. | 2 360 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →