Shimano Vengeance CX Spinning 270XHC (SVCX27XHC)
Shimano Vengeance CX Spinning 270XHC |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimano Vengeance CX Spinning 270XHC
All prices 17 →Спининговое удилище Shimano Vengeance Cx 270XH 50-100g Cork | 2 690 ₴ |
Спиннинг Shimano Vengeance CX (Cork) 270XH 2.70m 50-100g (SVCX27XHC) | 2 690 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Vengeance CX 270XH 50-100g Cork (SVCX27XHC) | 2 690 ₴ |
Удилище Shimano Vengeance CX 270XH 50-100g Cork (SVCX27XHC) SVCX27XHC | 2 690 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Vengeance CX 270XH 50-100g Cork (SVCX27XHC) SVCX27XHC | 2 690 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →