Silicon Power GP15 10000 (SP10KMAPBKGP150W)
Photos 9 |
Silicon Power GP15 10000 10000 mAh20000 mAh |
|
A compact power bank from the famous Taiwanese brand Silicon Power, designed to power mobile gadgets away from an outlet. To do this, the model is armed with two full-size USB A output ports. There is no talk of fast charging here - both connectors produce a maximum power of 10.5 W, which adds up to a voltage of 5 V and a current of 2.1 A. A lithium-polymer battery with a capacity of 10,000 mAh is packed into the body of the power bank, of which it is realistic to provide about 6300 mAh of capacity to connected devices.
A conventional Android smartphone can be fully charged from a portable battery up to one and a half times, a tablet - once. The power bank is charged via microUSB and USB type C sockets. The complete procedure for replenishing energy reserves in its battery cells takes 6 hours. The model is made in a plastic case with a thickness of 16.8 mm, it weighs about 220 grams. In addition, the Powerbank battery impresses with its affordable price, which minimally affects the thickness of the potential buyer’s wallet.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Silicon Power 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Silicon Power.
Buy Silicon Power GP15 10000
All prices 40 →Зовнішній акумулятор (Power Bank) Silicon Power GP15 10000mAh White (SP10K | 1 136 ₴ |
Внешний аккумулятор Silicon Power GP15 Power Bank 10000mAh White (SP10KMAP | 607 ₴ |
Зовнішній акумулятор Silicon Power GP15 Power Bank 10000mAh White (SP10KMA | 648 ₴ |
Silicon Power GP15 10000mAh Input 5V/2A Micro-USB/Type-C Output 2*USB-A | 249 ₴ |
Power Bank Silicon Power GP15 10000mAh, USB-A*2(5V/max.2.1A) (SP10KMAPBKGP | 629 ₴ |
Silicon Power GP15 10000 configurations
Price for Silicon Power GP15 10000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Silicon Power GP15 10000 | from 249 ₴ | 43 offers | ||
Silicon Power GS15 20000 | from 459 ₴ | 3 offers |