Sony 55-210mm f/4.5-6.3 E
Videos 4 |
Sony 55-210mm f/4.5-6.3 E |
|
. Telephoto lens for Sony systems with E-mount and APS-C sensors. The focal length range is 55-210mm, and the design includes an image stabilizer, which makes it easier to shoot at long distances. Aperture — f / 4.5 – f / 6.3, and the 7-blade aperture has a minimum value of 22. Autofocus is carried out by a classic motor.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sony 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sony.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sony 55-210mm f/4.5-6.3 E
All prices 14 →Довгофокусний об'єктив Sony SEL55210 DT 55-210mm f/4,5-6,3 | 8 810 ₴ |
Об'єктив SONY SEL55210B.AE | 16 299 ₴ |
Sony SEL55210 DT 55-210mm f/4,5-6,3 (Black) | 7 850 ₴ |
Об'єктив Sony E 55-210mm f/4.5-6.3 OSS Black (SEL55210B.AE) | 10 299 ₴ |
Объектив Sony E 55-210 mm f/4.5-6.3 OSS Black (SEL55210B.AE) | 7 799 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →