Sony KD-43X72K 43 "
Photos 5 |
Sony KD-43X72K 43 "
43 "50 "
Screen:43 ", 3840x2160 px, 60 Hz, Direct LED
Picture:4K upscaling, HDR, colour enhancement, brightness enhancement
Multimedia:T2 tuner, Android TV, Wi-Fi, LAN
Controls:voice, assistant
Which TV panel is the best? And which one is perfect in terms of price and quality?We study the pros and cons of modern TV panels
How to choose a TV diagonal and resolution for your room?Is it always worth taking a larger TV? Perhaps 55" will be too much for a small room, but 32" is a perfect option?
All specifications
Buy Sony KD-43X72K 43 "
Sony KD-43X72K | 17 550 ₴ |
Sony KD-43X72K | 18 360 ₴ |
Sony KD-43X72K | 17 100 ₴ |
Телевізор Sony KD-43X72K 43 " | 24 172 ₴ |
Sony KD-43X72K configurations
Price for Sony KD-43X72K |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sony KD-43X72K 43 " | from 17 100 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Sony KD-50X72K 50 " | from 19 990 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →