Speroni CBM 303/A
Speroni CBM 303/A performantcentrifugal |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Speroni 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Speroni.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Speroni CBM 303/A
Відцентровий поверхневий насос Speroni CBM 303/A (101102040) 101102040 | 22 223 ₴ |
Speroni Центробежный поверхностный насос Speroni CBM 303/A 2.2 кВт (101102 | 21 062 ₴ |
Відцентровий насос Speroni CBM 303/A | 24 896 ₴ |
Additional features surface pump Speroni CBM 303/A:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
Speroni CBM 303/A configurations
Price for Speroni CBM 303/A |
---|---|---|---|---|
Speroni CBM 102 | from 11 851 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Speroni CBM 100 | from 8 663 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Speroni CBM 152 | from 13 114 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Speroni CBM 303/A | from 21 062 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Speroni CBM 203/B | from 20 264 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Speroni CBM 303/B | from 21 279 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Speroni CBM 403/A | from 31 937 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Speroni CBM 403/B | from 31 937 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Speroni CBM 554/A | from 40 922 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →