Speroni CBM 554/A
Speroni CBM 554/A performantcentrifugal |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Speroni 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Speroni.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features surface pump Speroni CBM 554/A:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
Speroni CBM 554/A configurations
Price for Speroni CBM 554/A |
---|---|---|---|---|
Speroni CBM 102 | from 12 170 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Speroni CBM 100 | from 9 971 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Speroni CBM 152 | from 13 114 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Speroni CBM 303/A | from 21 062 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Speroni CBM 203/B | from 20 264 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Speroni CBM 303/B | from 21 279 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Speroni CBM 403/A | from 31 937 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Speroni CBM 403/B | from 31 937 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Speroni CBM 554/A | from 40 922 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →