Speroni CM 32 HL (101061750)
Speroni CM 32 HL centrifugal |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Speroni 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Speroni.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Speroni CM 32 HL
Насос поверхностный Speroni CM 32 | 6 923 ₴ |
Насос Speroni CM 32 (101061750) 101061750 | 6 158 ₴ |
Speroni CM 32 | 6 378 ₴ |
Відцентровий насос Speroni CM 32 | 6 899 ₴ |
Additional features surface pump Speroni CM 32 HL:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
Speroni CM 32 HL configurations
Price for Speroni CM 32 HL |
---|---|---|---|---|
Speroni CM 22 HL | from 5 022 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Speroni CM 32 HL | from 6 158 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Speroni CM 35 HL | from 13 013 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Speroni CM 45 HL | from 14 113 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Speroni CM 45 | from 16 985 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →