Speroni KPM 50
Videos 3 |
Speroni KPM 50 vortex 2.1 m³/h 34 m 3 m³/h 59 m |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Speroni 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Speroni.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Speroni KPM 50
All prices 12 →Насос поверхностный Speroni KPM 50 | 3 397 ₴ |
Насос вихревой Speroni KPM 50, 0.5HP 0.37kW 230 100430817 | 2 499 ₴ |
Поверхневий самовсмоктуючий вихровий насос Speroni KPM 50 (101020300) 1010 | 2 780 ₴ |
Поверхневий вихровий насос Speroni KPM 50 (101020300) | 3 239 ₴ |
Насос поверхностный Speroni KPM 50 | 2 930 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features surface pump Speroni KPM 50:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
Speroni KPM 50 configurations
Price for Speroni KPM 50 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Speroni KPM 50 | from 2 499 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Speroni KPM 80 | from 3 499 ₴ | 12 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →