Speroni RSM 3
Speroni RSM 3 centrifugal |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Speroni 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Speroni.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Speroni RSM 3
All prices 8 →Насос поверхностный Speroni RSM 3 | 9 030 ₴ |
Горизонтальний багатоступінчастий насос Speroni RSM 3 (102190300) 10219030 | 9 218 ₴ |
Speroni RSM 3 | 8 469 ₴ |
Насос поверхностный Speroni RSM 3 | 8 937 ₴ |
Speroni Поверхностный многоступенчатый насос Speroni RSM 3 | 8 736 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Additional features surface pump Speroni RSM 3:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
Speroni RSM 3 configurations
Price for Speroni RSM 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Speroni RSM 3 | from 8 469 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Speroni RSM 4 | from 8 871 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Speroni RSM 5 | from 10 080 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Speroni RSM 40 | from 18 659 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Speroni RSM 50 | from 20 344 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Speroni RSM 60 | from 20 747 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →