Speroni RSM 5
Speroni RSM 5 centrifugal |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Speroni 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Speroni.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Speroni RSM 5
Насос поверхностный Speroni RSM 5 | 10 707 ₴ |
Горизонтальний багатоступінчастий насос Speroni RSM 5 (102190320) 10219032 | 11 183 ₴ |
Speroni RSM 5 | 10 080 ₴ |
Speroni Поверхностный многоступенчатый насос Speroni RSM 5 | 10 549 ₴ |
Additional features surface pump Speroni RSM 5:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
Speroni RSM 5 configurations
Price for Speroni RSM 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Speroni RSM 3 | from 8 469 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Speroni RSM 4 | from 8 871 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Speroni RSM 5 | from 10 080 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Speroni RSM 40 | from 18 659 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Speroni RSM 50 | from 20 344 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Speroni RSM 60 | from 20 747 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →