Stanley 6-TR150L
Videos 2Photos 3 |
Stanley 6-TR150L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Stanley 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Stanley.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Stanley 6-TR150L
All prices 31 →Степлер Stanley Light Duty для скоб типу А, шпильок типу J 6-TR150L | 1 528 ₴ |
Степлер для скоб и гвоздей Stanley "Light Duty" (6-TR150L) | 1 528 ₴ |
Степлер Stanley Light Duty для скоб A 6-14 мм і шпильок J 12, 15 мм (6-TR1 | 1 528 ₴ |
Степлер механічний Stanley Light Duty (6-TR150L) 6-TR150L | 1 528 ₴ |
Степлер Light Duty для скоб типу А і шпильок типу J STANLEY 6-TR150L | 1 528 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
anonim
23 May 2017, 10:08
Вышел из строя окончательно через месяц. Где ремонтировать? #
Вышел из строя окончательно через месяц. Не доводит скобу под боек. Изначально слабая сила - скобу 8мм не забивает ,не то что заявленную 14! Дорогой и так витиевато написаны условия гарантии, что, Видимо , не будут и ремонтировать.
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →