Stark TR-70H
Impact force:14 kN
Engine:petrol, 163 cm³
Power:5.5 hp, 4 kW
Vibration frequency:695 VPM
Rammer depth:85 mm
Sole size:330 mm, x 285 mm
All specifications
Specifications TR-70H
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Stark 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Stark.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Stark TR-70H
All prices 6 →Вібротрамбовка Stark TR-70H (340070001) 88884 | 51 479 ₴ |
Вибротрамбовка Stark TR-70H 340070001 | 51 479 ₴ |
Вибротрамбовка бензиновая Stark TR-70H (340070001) | 49 990 ₴ |
Вібротрамбувалка Stark TR-70H (340070001) 340070001 | 51 478 ₴ |
Stark Вібротрамбувалка Stark TR-70H (340070001) 340070001 | 51 478 ₴ |
Вібротрамбувалка Stark TR-70H (340070001) | 49 990 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →